18, TREGARON CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+9.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+151.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+27.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1