Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MILNER ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+44.9%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
-0.4%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+28.4%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+29.4%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2LR
← Back to All Properties