Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SPINNEY, THE GREEN, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.7%
Price Change
+£565,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+226.7%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£565,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0AN
← Back to All Properties