Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FINBRACKS, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+15.9%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6HB
← Back to All Properties