69, BULL COP, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 8BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.8%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+159.8%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+18.9%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1