Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, STUART ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+31.2%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,500
+36.3%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 1 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5JS
← Back to All Properties