Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+96.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties