Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MIDAS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5XR
← Back to All Properties