Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, HOLLINSEND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£27,500
-3.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+7.5%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2EG
← Back to All Properties