Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BRACKENFIELD WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 8GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+89.1%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+16.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 8GT
← Back to All Properties