Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FRANCIS ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,300
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£97,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,300
+164.4%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£97,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 16 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7UR
← Back to All Properties