FLAT 20, LOFT HOUSE, COLLEGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£367,500+14.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1