Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ST MARYS MEAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+10.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+22.6%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 4EZ
← Back to All Properties