Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BENNETT ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-1.5%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Detached
-£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,150
+48.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,350
Sold on 17 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8QN
← Back to All Properties