14, GRIMMER WAY, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG8 0SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+131.1%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+97.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1