Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+35.2%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+9.7%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties