Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TENBURY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,950
Last Sold Price
25 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£118,950
+41.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RN
← Back to All Properties