Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+70.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5XZ
← Back to All Properties