Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CANESWORDE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£217,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+137.3%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£217,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3JL
← Back to All Properties