Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAPLE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+18.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6FS
← Back to All Properties