117, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
8 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.8%
Price Change
+£76,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,995+334.8%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+21.7%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
+£4,103 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,897
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1