20, TINTERN ABBEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 0RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000-2.4%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+52.7%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1