Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TURNBERRY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XJ
← Back to All Properties