Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN28 8NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,995
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,995
+29.8%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NR
← Back to All Properties