10, OAKLANDS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+178.3%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+10.2%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 7 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1