Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLUEBELL ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,500
-9.8%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5NP
← Back to All Properties