Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+25.7%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
-23.5%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1RE
← Back to All Properties