Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+37.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,500
+35.2%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995
+21.1%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RP
← Back to All Properties