Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSS CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4WQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+28.5%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4WQ
← Back to All Properties