Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MANDERVILLE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,995
-6.9%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
-£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6QE
← Back to All Properties