Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, REDLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,950
+8.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+4.3%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3EU
← Back to All Properties