WILLOW WREN, MILL LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+75.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+150.8%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1