Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, LOCKES YARD, 4, GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+23.9%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+18.4%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5AL
← Back to All Properties