Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CONISTON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£75,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+38.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,250
+76.3%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3LE
← Back to All Properties