Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VERMONT ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,500
-0.8%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+0.3%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+79.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£139,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2JP
← Back to All Properties