Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REIN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0HZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+32.8%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£271,000
+40.4%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
-11.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+76.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0HZ
← Back to All Properties