Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FORESTSIDE GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+36.2%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1SZ
← Back to All Properties