6, CHANCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+3.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£406,000+23.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+57.9%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1