Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FULLER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+126.4%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HU
← Back to All Properties