Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WELLINGTON STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+164.1%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1JG
← Back to All Properties