Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9EY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+19.5%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£410,000
+43.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£286,500
+8.1%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+58.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+52.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9EY
← Back to All Properties