Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TENBURY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+39.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,950
+98.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 26 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RN
← Back to All Properties