Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TUNSTALL GREEN, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+94.8%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+43.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2DY
← Back to All Properties