68, GEORGE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000-2.5%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,950+68.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+63.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1