Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VINE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+75.8%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7BJ
← Back to All Properties