Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FIRMIN AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+36.1%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+7.0%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RD
← Back to All Properties