4, FRANCES DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.8%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+228.8%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+40.4%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1