177, HEAGE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3GG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+7.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000-5.0%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+152.1%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+26.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+7.0%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1