Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STOCKWELL DRIVE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 5PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,350
Last Sold Price
15 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,350
-0.5%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Detached
-£650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+80.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 5PA
← Back to All Properties