28, GREEN STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 2RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+107.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+58.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+129.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1